LCC Squash Box League 2023
Box 1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Vaibhav Sapra |
|
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
14 |
2. | 2nd Paul Conroy |
2-3 |
|
3-2 |
3-1 |
12 |
3. | 3rd Kevin Voelkin |
1-3 |
2-3 |
|
2-3 |
8 |
4. | 4th Enrique Pelayo |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
|
8 |
Box 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Veljko Kokanovic |
|
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
|
25 |
2. | 2nd Miljan Marinovic |
2-3 |
|
3-2 |
1-3 |
3-0 D |
3-2 |
|
19 |
3. | 3rd James Jameson |
0-3 |
2-3 |
|
|
3-1 D |
3-0 |
|
15 |
4. | 4th Aneesh Kohli |
2-3 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
|
14 |
5. | 5th Cuan Knox |
0-3 |
0-3 D |
1-3 D |
|
|
3-0 |
|
10 |
6. | 6th Philippe Laurijssen |
1-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
8 |
7. | Ryan Batty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Box 3
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Benjamin Asselineau |
|
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
22 |
2. | 2nd Dhruv Rai |
0-3 |
|
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
13 |
3. | 3rd Zander Kahler |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
2-3 |
3-1 |
12 |
4. | 4th David Maher |
0-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
|
2-3 |
12 |
5. | 5th Lukas Van Vuuren |
1-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
|
11 |
Box 4
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Melissa Cosgrove |
|
3-0 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
15 |
2. | 2nd Waleed Khan |
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 D |
13 |
3. | 3rd Larry Crowley |
3-2 |
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
11 |
4. | 4th Brian Dowley |
0-3 |
0-3 D |
0-3 |
|
3 |
Box 5
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Matthew O’Sullivan |
|
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
23 |
2. | 2nd Jamie Taylor |
0-3 |
|
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
17 |
3. | 3rd Veronica Brogan |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
0-3 |
3-0 |
11 |
4. | 4th Mick Bannon |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
|
1-3 |
10 |
5. | 5th Milo White |
0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
|
9 |
Box 6
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Ciaran O'Sullivan (Dublin) |
|
3-0 D |
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
18 |
2. | 2nd Jolan Lugnier |
0-3 D |
|
3-1 D |
3-0 D |
3-0 D |
18 |
3. | 3rd Diana Pais |
1-3 |
1-3 D |
|
|
3-0 |
10 |
4. | 4th Gerry Hand |
3-2 |
0-3 D |
|
|
|
5 |
5. | 5th Mathilde Frippiat |
2-3 |
0-3 D |
0-3 |
|
|
5 |
Box 7
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Nicholas Kruseman |
|
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
22 |
2. | 2nd Fred Ashe |
2-3 |
|
3-0 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
16 |
3. | 3rd Ian McGrath |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
3-2 |
12 |
4. | 4th Pavel Tolmachev |
0-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
|
3-2 |
11 |
5. | 5th Stephen Boylan |
0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
|
9 |
Box 8
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st John Bailey |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
6 |
2. | 2nd Michael Corcoran |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3. | Michael O'Hara |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Eduardo Moffitt |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Robert Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Box 9
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Emily O'Brien |
|
3-0 |
3-2 |
|
3-0 |
16 |
2. | 2nd Apratim Mukherjee |
0-3 |
|
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
13 |
3. | 3rd Gabriel Silke |
2-3 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
8 |
4. | 4th Estela Eraso |
|
1-3 |
|
|
3-2 |
6 |
5. | 5th Donal Lyons |
0-3 |
1-3 |
|
2-3 |
|
6 |
Box 10
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Bence Takacs |
|
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
23 |
2. | 2nd Solene Gatault |
1-3 |
|
3-0 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
18 |
3. | 3rd Naoimi Gillis |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
12 |
4. | 4th Aoife Brennan |
0-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
6 |
5. | 5th Valmai Gee |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
4 |