B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Tim Cham | No | - | ||
- | Brodie Kristensen | CA | Terminal City Club | No | - |
- | Matthew Golin | No | - | ||
- | Leslie Cao | CA | Jericho Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Stephen Pyne | No | - | ||
- | Chris Morrow | CA | No | - | |
- | Damian Alksnis | CA | No | - | |
- | Kieran McGrath | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | David Paynter | No | - | ||
- | Dan Richardson | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Steven Meurrens | No | - | ||
- | Andrew James | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Michael McArthur | CA | No | - | |
- | Saqib Khan | Fitness Unlimited Langley | No | - | |
- | Michael deBruijn | No | - | ||
- | Stephen Gaskill | GB | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-03 7:10pm | A1 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Tim Cham
|
Stephen Pyne
|
0-3 |
N/A | A2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Matthew Golin
|
Saqib Khan
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-04-03 5:50pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Andrew James
|
Chris Morrow
|
2-3 |
2019-04-03 5:10pm | A4 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Damian Alksnis
|
Stephen Gaskill
|
0-3 |
2019-04-03 12:00pm | A5 | YWCA - Court 4 |
David Paynter
|
Dan Richardson
|
2-3 |
2019-04-03 1:20pm | A6 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Steven Meurrens
|
Michael deBruijn
|
3-1 |
2019-04-03 12:00pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Michael McArthur
|
Kieran McGrath
|
3-0 |
2019-04-03 12:40pm | A8 | YWCA - Court 5 |
Leslie Cao
|
Brodie Kristensen
|
0-3 |
2019-04-10 6:30pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Stephen Pyne
|
Matthew Golin
|
0-3 |
2019-04-10 5:50pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Chris Morrow
|
Stephen Gaskill
|
3-1 |
2019-04-10 11:20am | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Dan Richardson
|
Steven Meurrens
|
3-1 |
2019-04-10 12:00pm | A12 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Michael McArthur
|
Brodie Kristensen
|
1-3 |
2019-04-17 5:50pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Matthew Golin
|
Chris Morrow
|
3-1 |
2019-04-17 12:40pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Dan Richardson
|
Brodie Kristensen
|
3-2 |
2019-04-26 5:10pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Matthew Golin
|
Dan Richardson
|
2-3 |
N/A | C1 | - |
Stephen Pyne
(Did not play)
|
Stephen Gaskill
|
Walkover |
2019-04-17 12:00pm | C2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Steven Meurrens
|
Michael McArthur
|
0-3 |
2019-04-25 6:00pm | C3 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Stephen Gaskill
|
Michael McArthur
|
3-1 |
2019-04-10 7:10pm | E1 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Tim Cham
|
Saqib Khan
|
3-0 |
2019-04-10 5:10pm | E2 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Andrew James
|
Damian Alksnis
|
3-1 |
2019-04-10 1:20pm | E3 | YWCA - Court 4 |
David Paynter
|
Michael deBruijn
|
0-3 |
2019-04-15 12:00pm | E4 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Kieran McGrath
|
Leslie Cao
|
3-0 |
2019-04-17 7:50pm | E5 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Tim Cham
|
Andrew James
|
3-0 |
2019-04-18 1:30pm | E6 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Michael deBruijn
|
Kieran McGrath
|
0-3 |
2019-04-24 6:00pm | E7 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Tim Cham
|
Kieran McGrath
|
3-1 |
2019-04-17 5:10pm | G1 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Saqib Khan
|
Damian Alksnis
|
0-3 |
2019-04-17 12:40pm | G2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
David Paynter
|
Leslie Cao
|
3-1 |
2019-04-24 6:00pm | G3 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Damian Alksnis
|
David Paynter
|
1-3 |